Categories
California Ryan Zane Furlong

Ryan Zane Furlong – California

born in November 0f 1985, youngest of five children, loves video & PC games, and prides himself on clapping with one hand.

AKA: Borisof007, Boristheblade, Urduro, cash rock thunder mammal, theitalian, ….probably a few more but these are the main ones.